Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box Hill, Sydney/Shan Shahi Haleem Easy Cook Mix 300 g
Shan Shahi Haleem Easy Cook Mix 300 g★Bestseller
Box Hill Store, Sydney

Shan Shahi Haleem Easy Cook Mix 300 g

300 g$1.30 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Box Hill, Sydney store

$3.89$4.89You save $1.00 (20% off)
In stock at Box Hill, Sydney
1

$3.89

$4.89

1

Shan

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Shan Lahori Fish Masala 100 g
26% off
100 g

Shan Lahori Fish Masala 100 g

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / 100 g
Shan Karachi Beef Biryani Masala 60 g
26% off
60 g

Shan Karachi Beef Biryani Masala 60 g

$2.89$3.89
$4.82 / 100 g
Box Hill Store, Sydney's Super 2020 deep deals, refreshed weekly — don't miss this week's

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Shan Lahori Charga Masala 50 g
26% off
50 g

Shan Lahori Charga Masala 50 g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
Shan Nihari Masala 60 g
26% off
60 g

Shan Nihari Masala 60 g

$2.89$3.89
$4.82 / 100 g
Shan Karahi 50 g
26% off
50 g

Shan Karahi 50 g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
Shan Achar Ghost 50 g
26% off
50 g

Shan Achar Ghost 50 g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
Shan Reshmi Chicken Kabab 50 g
26% off
50 g

Shan Reshmi Chicken Kabab 50 g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
Shan Korma 50 g
26% off
50 g

Shan Korma 50 g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg
15% off
5 kg

Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg
11% off
10 kg

Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg

$16.49$18.49
$1.65 / kg
Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
Monika Lime Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lime Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
MTR Badam Drink 180 ml
26% off
180 ml

MTR Badam Drink 180 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.61 / 100 mL
MTR Badam Drink Mix 500 g
14% off
500 g

MTR Badam Drink Mix 500 g

$12.49$14.49
$2.50 / 100 g
See all

Under $5

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Katoomba Mung Dal 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Katoomba Mung Dal 1 kg

$3.95$4.95
$3.95 / kg
Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Viya Poha Medium 908 g
22% off
908 g

Viya Poha Medium 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
no image
20% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Black Lentils 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Tata Salt Lite 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Tata Salt Lite 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
no image
18% off
1 kg

Gajanand Mung Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Viya Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Viya Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g
22% off
908 g

Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
See all