Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Carnegie, Melbourne/Indya Red Peanuts 1 kg
Indya Red Peanuts 1 kg
Carnegie Store, Melbourne

Indya Red Peanuts 1 kg

1 kg$10.49 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Carnegie, Melbourne store

$10.49$12.49You save $2.00 (16% off)
In stock at Carnegie, Melbourne
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$10.49

$12.49

1

Indya

More from Carnegie, Melbourne

See all
Indya Jammu Rajma 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Indya Jammu Rajma 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Indya Foods Toor Dal 2 kg
14% off
2 kg

Indya Foods Toor Dal 2 kg

$12.49$14.49
$6.25 / kg
Indya Turmeric Powder 200 g
26% off
200 g

Indya Turmeric Powder 200 g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
Indya Black Mustard Small 200 g
29% off
200 g

Indya Black Mustard Small 200 g

$2.49$3.49
$1.25 / 100 g
Indya Black Lentils 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Indya Black Lentils 1 kg

$3.95$4.95
$3.95 / kg
Indya Fine Semolina 2 kg
15% off
2 kg

Indya Fine Semolina 2 kg

$5.89$6.89
$2.94 / kg
Indya Crown Basmati 5 kg
13% off
5 kg

Indya Crown Basmati 5 kg

$13.99$15.99
$2.80 / kg
Indya Sugar 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Indya Sugar 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
no image
10% off
400 g

Bik Agra Sugar Gajak 400 g

$9.49$10.49
$2.37 / 100 g
no image
12% off
1 kg

Bik White Rasbhari 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
no image
18% off
250 g

Bik Sf Soan Papdi 250 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.80 / 100 g
no image
12% off
1 kg

Bik Rasmalai 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
no image
14% off
400 g

Bik Assorted Chikki 400 g

$11.99$13.99
$3.00 / 100 g
no image
10% off
400 g

Bik Besan Burfi Spl 400 g

$8.99$9.99
$2.25 / 100 g
no image
7% off
3.7 kg

Bik Gulab Jamun 3.7 kg

$27.99$29.99
$7.56 / kg
no image
18% off
250 g

Bik Soan Papri 250 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.80 / 100 g
See all

Nuts & Seeds

More from Carnegie, Melbourne

See all
Indya Phool Makhana 400 g
8% off
400 g

Indya Phool Makhana 400 g

$24.49$26.49
$6.12 / 100 g
Pistachio Kernel Pattu 100 g
10% off
100 g

Pistachio Kernel Pattu 100 g

$8.99$9.99
$8.99 / 100 g
no image
16% off
250 g

Nut & Grain Walnuts 250 g

$10.49$12.49
$4.20 / 100 g
Indya Raw Peanuts 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Indya Raw Peanuts 1 kg

$7.99$8.99
$7.99 / kg
no image
22% off

Haldirams D Fox Nut Simplt Salted

$3.49$4.49
no image
22% off

Haldirams D Fox Nut Salt N Pepper

$3.49$4.49
no image
22% off

Haldirams D Fox Nut Pudina

$3.49$4.49
no image
22% off

Haldirams D Fox Nut Masala

$3.49$4.49
See all