Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Blacktown, Sydney/Britannia 50-50 Sweet & Salty Family Pack 372 g
Britannia 50-50 Sweet & Salty Family Pack 372 g
Blacktown Store, Sydney

Britannia 50-50 Sweet & Salty Family Pack 372 g

372 g$2.12 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Blacktown, Sydney store

$7.89$8.89You save $1.00 (11% off)
In stock at Blacktown, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order

$7.89

$8.89

1

Britannia

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Britannia Toastea Suji Rusk 610 g
15% off
610 g

Britannia Toastea Suji Rusk 610 g

$5.89$6.89
$0.97 / 100 g
Britannia Bourbon Cream 780 g
13% off
780 g

Britannia Bourbon Cream 780 g

$13.95$15.95
$1.79 / 100 g
$49
Britannia Marie Gold 250 g
20% off
250 g

Britannia Marie Gold 250 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.56 / 100 g
Britannia Little Hearts 75 g
29% off
75 g

Britannia Little Hearts 75 g

$2.49$3.49
$3.32 / 100 g
Britannia Bourbon Choco Kreme 390 g
13% off
390 g

Britannia Bourbon Choco Kreme 390 g

$6.49$7.49
$1.66 / 100 g
Britannia Sugar Free Digestive 350 g
15% off
350 g

Britannia Sugar Free Digestive 350 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.57 / 100 g
Britannia Milk Rusk 560 g
10% off
560 g

Britannia Milk Rusk 560 g

$8.99$9.99
$1.61 / 100 g
Britannia Marie Gold 600 g
12% off
600 g

Britannia Marie Gold 600 g

$7.49$8.49
$1.25 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g
22% off
500 g

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.74 / 100 g
no image
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture (Extra Hot) 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
no image
15% off
400 g

Malabar Delight Banana Sweet Chips Long Slice 400 g

$11.49$13.49
$2.87 / 100 g
See all

Sweets & Mithai

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Haldirams Rasgulla 1 kg
16% off
1 kg

Haldirams Rasgulla 1 kg

$10.89$12.89
$10.89 / kg
Bikano Patisa 400 g
12% off
400 g

Bikano Patisa 400 g

$7.49$8.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Haldiram's Nagpur Soan Papdi Red 250 g
18% off
250 g

Haldiram's Nagpur Soan Papdi Red 250 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.80 / 100 g
GRB Gulab Jamun 1 kg
12% off
1 kg

GRB Gulab Jamun 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
no image
11% off
300 g

Aadit Sweets Jalebi 300 g

$8.49$9.49
$2.83 / 100 g
Bambino Gulab Jamun 500 g
14% off
500 g

Bambino Gulab Jamun 500 g

$5.99$6.99
$1.20 / 100 g
no image
10% off
400 g

Satva Peanut Crushed Chikki 400 g

$8.99$9.99
$2.25 / 100 g
Kanha Gulab Jamun 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Kanha Gulab Jamun 1 kg

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / kg
See all