Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Blacktown, Sydney/Eastern 5 Min Puttu Powder 200 g
Eastern 5 Min Puttu Powder 200 g
Blacktown Store, Sydney

Eastern 5 Min Puttu Powder 200 g

200 g$1.75 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Blacktown, Sydney store

$3.49$4.49You save $1.00 (22% off)
In stock at Blacktown, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$3.49

$4.49

1

Eastern

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Eastern Kashmiri Chilli Powder 250 g
11% off
250 g

Eastern Kashmiri Chilli Powder 250 g

$8.49$9.49
$3.40 / 100 g
Eastern Tamarind 200 g
25% off
200 g

Eastern Tamarind 200 g

$2.95$3.95
$1.48 / 100 g
Eastern Kasuri Methi 25 g
35% off
25 g

Eastern Kasuri Methi 25 g

$1.89$2.89
$7.56 / 100 g
Eastern Garam Masala 100 g
15% off
100 g

Eastern Garam Masala 100 g

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / 100 g
Eastern Sambar Powder 165 g
12% off
165 g

Eastern Sambar Powder 165 g

$7.49$8.49
$4.54 / 100 g
Eastern Pav Bhaji 100 g
22% off
100 g

Eastern Pav Bhaji 100 g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Eastern Madras Sambar Powder 50 g
29% off
50 g

Eastern Madras Sambar Powder 50 g

$2.49$3.49
$4.98 / 100 g
Eastern Kashmiri Chilli Whole 100 g
15% off
100 g

Eastern Kashmiri Chilli Whole 100 g

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g
22% off
500 g

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.74 / 100 g
no image
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture (Extra Hot) 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
no image
15% off
400 g

Malabar Delight Banana Sweet Chips Long Slice 400 g

$11.49$13.49
$2.87 / 100 g
See all

South Indian Frozen

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Sai Shree Idly Dosa Batter 1kg – 1 pc
1kg

Sai Shree Idly Dosa Batter 1kg – 1 pc

$6.49
$6.49 / kg
Aawin Idly & Dosa Batter 1 L
10% off
1 L

Aawin Idly & Dosa Batter 1 L

$8.99$9.99
$8.99 / L
MTR Bre Mix: Dosa 500 g
18% off
500 g

MTR Bre Mix: Dosa 500 g

$4.49$5.49
$0.90 / 100 g
no image
11% off
2 L

Aawin Idly & Dosa Batter 2 L

$16.89$18.89
$8.45 / L
Eastern 5 Min Palappam 200 g
22% off
200 g

Eastern 5 Min Palappam 200 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Eastern 5 Min Idly 200 g
22% off
200 g

Eastern 5 Min Idly 200 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
no image
17% off
200 g

Malabar Delight Pakkavada 200 g

$4.89$5.89
$2.44 / 100 g
no image
16% off
400 g

Laxminarayan Cornflakes Chivada 400 g

$10.49$12.49
$2.62 / 100 g
See all