Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Blacktown, Sydney/Himalaya Ashwagandha 60 Tablets
Himalaya Ashwagandha 60 Tablets
Blacktown Store, Sydney

Himalaya Ashwagandha 60 Tablets

Sold and delivered by our Blacktown, Sydney store

$8.49$9.49You save $1.00 (11% off)
In stock at Blacktown, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$8.49

$9.49

1

Himalaya

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Himalaya Complete Care Toothpaste 150 g
15% off
150 g

Himalaya Complete Care Toothpaste 150 g

$5.89$6.89
$3.93 / 100 g
Himalaya Tablet Tulsi 60'S
11% off

Himalaya Tablet Tulsi 60'S

$8.49$9.49
no image
10% off

Himalaya Punarnava Tablet 60

$9.49$10.49
Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100 ml
13% off
100 ml

Himalaya Protein Hair Cream 100 ml

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 mL
Himalaya Neem 60 Tab
10% off

Himalaya Neem 60 Tab

$8.89$9.89
no image
13% off
100 ml

Himalaya Natural Glow Rose Face Gel 100 ml

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 mL
Himalaya Liv.52 Ds Tablets
11% off

Himalaya Liv.52 Ds Tablets

$8.49$9.49
no image
9% off
200 ml

Himalaya Facewash Neem 200 ml

$9.99$10.99
$5.00 / 100 mL
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g
22% off
500 g

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.74 / 100 g
no image
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture (Extra Hot) 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
no image
15% off
400 g

Malabar Delight Banana Sweet Chips Long Slice 400 g

$11.49$13.49
$2.87 / 100 g
See all

Box of Ayurveda

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Kayam Tablet 1 Strip 10 N
40% off

Kayam Tablet 1 Strip 10 N

$1.49$2.49
Dabur Honeytus Syrup 100 ml
13% off
100 ml

Dabur Honeytus Syrup 100 ml

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 mL
Dabur Chywanprash 1 kg
12% off
1 kg

Dabur Chywanprash 1 kg

$14.89$16.89
$14.89 / kg
Dabur Dashamularistha 680 ml
15% off
680 ml

Dabur Dashamularistha 680 ml

$10.99$12.99
$1.62 / 100 mL
Dabur Abhyarishta 450 ml
9% off
450 ml

Dabur Abhyarishta 450 ml

$9.89$10.89
$2.20 / 100 mL
Thulasi Ashwagandha Powder 50 g
18% off
50 g

Thulasi Ashwagandha Powder 50 g

$4.49$5.49
$8.98 / 100 g
Zinda Tilismath 15 ml
13% off
15 ml

Zinda Tilismath 15 ml

$6.89$7.89
$45.93 / 100 mL
Telephone Sat Isabgol 100 g
12% off
100 g

Telephone Sat Isabgol 100 g

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 g
See all