Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Blacktown, Sydney/Pattu Peanuts Raw Small 500 g
Pattu Peanuts Raw Small 500 g★Bestseller
Blacktown Store, Sydney

Pattu Peanuts Raw Small 500 g

500 g$1.50 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Blacktown, Sydney store

$7.49
In stock at Blacktown, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$7.49

1

Pattu

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Pattu Toor Dhall 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Toor Dhall 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Semolina Coarse 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Pattu Semolina Coarse 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Pattu Turmeric Powder 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Pattu Turmeric Powder 1 kg

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
Pattu Cumin Seeds 400 g
11% off
400 g

Pattu Cumin Seeds 400 g

$7.99$8.99
$2.00 / 100 g
Pattu Sabudana 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Sabudana 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
no image
9% off
4 kg

Pattu Urid Gota White 4 kg

$20.99$22.99
$5.25 / kg
Pattu Black Eye Beans 1 kg
12% off
1 kg

Pattu Black Eye Beans 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
Pattu Mustard Seeds 400 g
20% off
400 g

Pattu Mustard Seeds 400 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.97 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g
22% off
500 g

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.74 / 100 g
no image
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture (Extra Hot) 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
no image
15% off
400 g

Malabar Delight Banana Sweet Chips Long Slice 400 g

$11.49$13.49
$2.87 / 100 g
See all

Nuts & Seeds

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Viya Roasted Gram Split 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Viya Roasted Gram Split 1 kg

$8.89$9.89
$8.89 / kg
Viya Cashew Whole Jumbo 400 g
14% off
400 g

Viya Cashew Whole Jumbo 400 g

$12.49$14.49
$3.12 / 100 g
Gajanand Chana Dal A Split 908g
908g

Gajanand Chana Dal A Split 908g

$5.99
$0.66 / 100 g
Deep Crushed Peanut Bar 100 g
32% off
100 g

Deep Crushed Peanut Bar 100 g

$2.10$3.10
$2.10 / 100 g
Viya Kishmish (Indian Raisins) 200 g
13% off
200 g

Viya Kishmish (Indian Raisins) 200 g

$6.49$7.49
$3.25 / 100 g
no image
18% off
500 g

Selco Peanut Raw 500 g

$4.49$5.49
$0.90 / 100 g
Pattu Almonds Raw 500 g
12% off
500 g

Pattu Almonds Raw 500 g

$14.49$16.49
$2.90 / 100 g
Patlani Phool Makhana 200 g
14% off
200 g

Patlani Phool Makhana 200 g

$12.49$14.49
$6.25 / 100 g
See all