Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Blacktown, Sydney/Pran Basil Falooda Melon 290 ml
Pran Basil Falooda Melon 290 ml
Blacktown Store, Sydney

Pran Basil Falooda Melon 290 ml

290 ml$0.86 / 100 mL

Sold and delivered by our Blacktown, Sydney store

$2.49$3.49You save $1.00 (29% off)
In stock at Blacktown, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$2.49

$3.49

1

Pran

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Pran Puffed Rice 500g
500g

Pran Puffed Rice 500g

$4.49
$0.90 / 100 g
Pran Puffed Rice 1 kg
9% off
1 kg

Pran Puffed Rice 1 kg

$9.89$10.89
$9.89 / kg
Pran Chananchur Hot 300 g
18% off
300 g

Pran Chananchur Hot 300 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.50 / 100 g
Pran Chanachur Spicy 300 g
20% off
300 g

Pran Chanachur Spicy 300 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.30 / 100 g
Pran Mango Bar Hot & Sour 1 pc
53% off

Pran Mango Bar Hot & Sour 1 pc

$0.89$1.89
Pran Mango Bar 30 pcs
16% off

Pran Mango Bar 30 pcs

$10.89$12.89
Pran Hot & Sour Mango Bar 14Gx30
14% off

Pran Hot & Sour Mango Bar 14Gx30

$11.99$13.99
Pran Orange Wafer 150 g
35% off
150 g

Pran Orange Wafer 150 g

$1.89$2.89
$1.26 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g
22% off
500 g

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.74 / 100 g
no image
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture (Extra Hot) 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
no image
15% off
400 g

Malabar Delight Banana Sweet Chips Long Slice 400 g

$11.49$13.49
$2.87 / 100 g
See all

Soft Drinks

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Real Mixed Fruit 1 L
17% off
1 L

Real Mixed Fruit 1 L

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / L
Dabur Juice Pomegranate 1 L
15% off
1 L

Dabur Juice Pomegranate 1 L

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / L
Mother's Lemon Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Mother's Lemon Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
Limca Can 300 ml
29% off
300 ml

Limca Can 300 ml

$2.49$3.49
$0.83 / 100 mL
no image
15% off
1.2 L

Frooti Mango Drink 1.2 L

$5.49$6.49
$4.58 / L
no image
15% off
565 g

Cock Jackfruit In Syrup 565 g

$5.49$6.49
$0.97 / 100 g
no image
15% off
180 ml

Natives Lemon Citrus 180 ml

$5.89$6.89
$3.27 / 100 mL
Tang Orange 375 g
15% off
375 g

Tang Orange 375 g

$5.89$6.89
$1.57 / 100 g
See all