Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box Hill, Sydney/Aithra Groundnut Oil 2 L
Aithra Groundnut Oil 2 L
Box Hill Store, Sydney

Aithra Groundnut Oil 2 L

2 L$9.74 / L

Sold and delivered by our Box Hill, Sydney store

$19.49$21.49You save $2.00 (9% off)
In stock at Box Hill, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$19.49

$21.49

1

Aithra

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Aithra Rice Flour Fine 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Aithra Rice Flour Fine 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
no image
13% off
100 g

Aithra Button Camphor 100 g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Aithra Jaggery Powder 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Aithra Jaggery Powder 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Aithra White Chilli Vathal 100g
100g

Aithra White Chilli Vathal 100g

$1.99
$1.99 / 100 g
Aithra White Raw Rise 5 kg
13% off
5 kg

Aithra White Raw Rise 5 kg

$13.99$15.99
$2.80 / kg
no image
17% off
200 g

Aithra Sesame Balls-White 200 g

$4.89$5.89
$2.44 / 100 g
Aithra Ponni Boiled Rice 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Aithra Ponni Boiled Rice 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Aithra Ponni Raw Rice 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Aithra Ponni Raw Rice 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg
16% off
5 kg

Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg

$10.49$12.49
$2.10 / kg
Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg
15% off
5 kg

Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg
11% off
10 kg

Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg

$16.49$18.49
$1.65 / kg
Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg
9% off
10 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg

$19.49$21.49
$1.95 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
Monika Lime Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lime Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
See all

Ghee & Oil

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Amul Pure Ghee 1 L
11% off
1 L

Amul Pure Ghee 1 L

$15.49$17.49
$15.49 / L
Tez Mustard Oil 1 L
13% off
1 L

Tez Mustard Oil 1 L

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / L
Miller Sunflower Oil 5 L
11% off
5 L

Miller Sunflower Oil 5 L

$15.99$17.99
$3.20 / L
Pure New Zealand 5lit
★Bestseller

Pure New Zealand 5lit

$79.99
Saurbhi Pure Desi Ghee 1 L
10% off
1 L

Saurbhi Pure Desi Ghee 1 L

$17.49$19.49
$17.49 / L
Pure Australian Ghee 10 L
Sale
10 L

Pure Australian Ghee 10 L

$144.99$146.99
$14.50 / L
Seetar's Pure New Zealand Ghee
Sale

Seetar's Pure New Zealand Ghee

$77.49$79.49
Fortune Sunflower Oil 5 L
11% off
5 L

Fortune Sunflower Oil 5 L

$15.99$17.99
$3.20 / L
See all