Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
0 items
Aisles0Cart
Atta & RiceGhee & OilLentilsSpices & SaltOther FloursPicklesSugarNoodles
Price

48+ products

Filter
Price
Amul Pure Ghee 1 L
11% off
1 L

Amul Pure Ghee 1 L

$15.49$17.49
$15.49 / L
Tez Mustard Oil 1 L
13% off
1 L

Tez Mustard Oil 1 L

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / L
Pure New Zealand 5lit
★Bestseller

Pure New Zealand 5lit

$79.99
Saurbhi Pure Desi Ghee 1 L
10% off
1 L

Saurbhi Pure Desi Ghee 1 L

$17.49$19.49
$17.49 / L
Fortune Sunflower Oil 5 L
11% off
5 L

Fortune Sunflower Oil 5 L

$15.99$17.99
$3.20 / L
Pure Australian Ghee 10 L
Sale
10 L

Pure Australian Ghee 10 L

$144.99$146.99
$14.50 / L
Haldiram Ghee 1 kg
12% off
1 kg

Haldiram Ghee 1 kg

$14.99$16.99
$14.99 / kg
Saurbhi Peanut Cold Pressed Oil 5 L
6% off
5 L

Saurbhi Peanut Cold Pressed Oil 5 L

$32.99$34.99
$6.60 / L
Native Foods Mustard Oil 1 L
11% off
1 L

Native Foods Mustard Oil 1 L

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / L
Shuddh Ghee 2 L
5% off
2 L

Shuddh Ghee 2 L

$35.99$37.99
$18.00 / L
Katoomba Ghee 700 ml
11% off
700 ml

Katoomba Ghee 700 ml

$15.49$17.49
$2.21 / 100 mL
Verka Desi Ghee 1 L
10% off
1 L

Verka Desi Ghee 1 L

$17.49$19.49
$17.49 / L
Idhayam Gingley ( Sesame Oil ) 1 L
14% off
1 L

Idhayam Gingley ( Sesame Oil ) 1 L

$12.49$14.49
$12.49 / L
Patanjali Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil 1 L
13% off
1 L

Patanjali Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil 1 L

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / L
Miller Peanut Oil 1 L
13% off
1 L

Miller Peanut Oil 1 L

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / L
Aithra Groundnut Oil 2 L
9% off
2 L

Aithra Groundnut Oil 2 L

$19.49$21.49
$9.74 / L
Mayil Coconut Oil 2 L
7% off
2 L

Mayil Coconut Oil 2 L

$24.89$26.89
$12.45 / L
Meenu Mustard Oil 1 L
11% off
1 L

Meenu Mustard Oil 1 L

$8.49$9.49
$8.49 / L
Rkg Cow Ghee 500 ml
10% off
500 ml

Rkg Cow Ghee 500 ml

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / 100 mL
Thulasi Coconut Oil Cheeku 1 L
13% off
1 L

Thulasi Coconut Oil Cheeku 1 L

$13.49$15.49
$13.49 / L
Thulasi Peanut Oil Cheeku 1 L
13% off
1 L

Thulasi Peanut Oil Cheeku 1 L

$13.49$15.49
$13.49 / L
Indya Sunflower 2 L
11% off
2 L

Indya Sunflower 2 L

$8.49$9.49
$4.25 / L
Seetar New Zealand Pure Ghee 1 L
8% off
1 L

Seetar New Zealand Pure Ghee 1 L

$22.49$24.49
$22.49 / L
Appu Castor Oil 200 ml
26% off
200 ml

Appu Castor Oil 200 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 mL
Miller Sunflower Oil 2 L
10% off
2 L

Miller Sunflower Oil 2 L

$8.89$9.89
$4.45 / L
Saurbhi Peanut(groundnut) Oil 5 L
7% off
5 L

Saurbhi Peanut(groundnut) Oil 5 L

$27.95$29.95
$5.59 / L
Pure New Zealand Ghee 1.6 L
5% off
1.6 L

Pure New Zealand Ghee 1.6 L

$36.99$38.99
$23.12 / L
Appu Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil Gold 1 L
13% off
1 L

Appu Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil Gold 1 L

$6.59$7.59
$6.59 / L
Saurbhi Sunflower Oil 5 L
11% off
5 L

Saurbhi Sunflower Oil 5 L

$16.49$18.49
$3.30 / L
Britannia Ghee ( Clarified Butter )1 L
10% off
1 L

Britannia Ghee ( Clarified Butter )1 L

$17.49$19.49
$17.49 / L
Amrit Castor Oil 200 ml
22% off
200 ml

Amrit Castor Oil 200 ml

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 mL
Ghee & Oil Combo: Rkg Cow Ghee 500 ml + Miller Sunflower Oil 2 L
11% off

Ghee & Oil Combo: Rkg Cow Ghee 500 ml + Miller Sunflower Oil 2 L

$23.49$26.38
GRB brown ghee 1660ml
1660ml

GRB brown ghee 1660ml

$33.99
$20.48 / L
Miller Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil 2 L
12% off
2 L

Miller Kachi Ghani Mustard Oil 2 L

$14.99$16.99
$7.50 / L
Adukkala Peanut Oil 1 L
14% off
1 L

Adukkala Peanut Oil 1 L

$12.49$14.49
$12.49 / L
Adukkala Coconut Oil 500 ml
11% off
500 ml

Adukkala Coconut Oil 500 ml

$8.49$9.49
$1.70 / 100 mL
Nakoda Rice spelled Oil 1 L
13% off
1 L

Nakoda Rice spelled Oil 1 L

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / L
Thulasi Chekku Sesame Oil 1 L
12% off
1 L

Thulasi Chekku Sesame Oil 1 L

$14.49$16.49
$14.49 / L
Thulasi Chekku Peanut Oil 5 L
Sale
5 L

Thulasi Chekku Peanut Oil 5 L

$46.49$48.49
$9.30 / L
Saurbhi Mustard Oil 1 L
15% off
1 L

Saurbhi Mustard Oil 1 L

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / L
Shraddha Cow Ghee 1 L
11% off
1 L

Shraddha Cow Ghee 1 L

$14.99$16.79
$14.99 / L
Shraddha Pure Ghee 1 L
12% off
1 L

Shraddha Pure Ghee 1 L

$14.99$16.99
$14.99 / L
Aithra Groundnut Oil 1 L
16% off
1 L

Aithra Groundnut Oil 1 L

$10.49$12.49
$10.49 / L
Aithra Sesame Oil 1 L
14% off
1 L

Aithra Sesame Oil 1 L

$12.49$14.49
$12.49 / L
Meenu Castor Oil 500 ml
10% off
500 ml

Meenu Castor Oil 500 ml

$8.89$9.89
$1.78 / 100 mL
Tejas Pure Ghee Diya 30 Pieces
22% off

Tejas Pure Ghee Diya 30 Pieces

$3.49$4.49
GRB Pure Ghee 830 ml
11% off
830 ml

GRB Pure Ghee 830 ml

$17.29$19.39
$2.08 / 100 mL
Sac Rosemary Oil 60 ml
12% off
60 ml

Sac Rosemary Oil 60 ml

$14.49$16.49
$24.15 / 100 mL
Sort
Home/Pantry Essentials

Ghee & Oil

Stocked at Box Hill Store, Sydney