Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box Hill, Sydney/Double Horse Roasted Ragi Powder 1 kg
Double Horse Roasted Ragi Powder 1 kg
Box Hill Store, Sydney

Double Horse Roasted Ragi Powder 1 kg

1 kg$6.49 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Box Hill, Sydney store

$6.49$7.49You save $1.00 (13% off)
In stock at Box Hill, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$6.49

$7.49

1

Double Horse

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Double Horse Papad 200 g
17% off
200 g

Double Horse Papad 200 g

$4.89$5.89
$2.44 / 100 g
Double Horse Roasted Vermicelli 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Double Horse Roasted Vermicelli 1 kg

$9.49$10.49
$9.49 / kg
Double Horse Red Raw Rice(Payasam) Rice 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Double Horse Red Raw Rice(Payasam) Rice 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Double Horse Jaya Rice 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Double Horse Jaya Rice 5 kg

$18.99$20.99
$3.80 / kg
Double Horse Kudampuli 100 g
17% off
100 g

Double Horse Kudampuli 100 g

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / 100 g
Double Horse Rice Palada Payasam Mix 300 g
13% off
300 g

Double Horse Rice Palada Payasam Mix 300 g

$6.89$7.89
$2.30 / 100 g
Double Horse Unroasted White Rice Powder 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Double Horse Unroasted White Rice Powder 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Double Horse Appam Idiyappam Podi 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Double Horse Appam Idiyappam Podi 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg
16% off
5 kg

Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg

$10.49$12.49
$2.10 / kg
Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg
15% off
5 kg

Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg
11% off
10 kg

Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg

$16.49$18.49
$1.65 / kg
Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg
9% off
10 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg

$19.49$21.49
$1.95 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
Monika Lime Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lime Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
See all

Other Flours

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Viya Poha Medium 908 g
22% off
908 g

Viya Poha Medium 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g
22% off
908 g

Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
JK Besan 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

JK Besan 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Grewal Besan Fine 2 kg
11% off
2 kg

Grewal Besan Fine 2 kg

$8.49$9.49
$4.25 / kg
Viya Jowar Flour 908 g
25% off
908 g

Viya Jowar Flour 908 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.32 / 100 g
Saurbhi Poha Thick 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Poha Thick 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Semolina Fine 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Pattu Semolina Fine 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
no image
12% off
1 kg

CFC Kodo Millet 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
See all