Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
0 items
Aisles0Cart
Atta & RiceGhee & OilLentilsSpices & SaltOther FloursPicklesSugarNoodles
Price

48+ products

Filter
Price
Viya Poha Medium 908 g
22% off
908 g

Viya Poha Medium 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g
22% off
908 g

Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
JK Besan 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

JK Besan 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Grewal Besan Fine 2 kg
11% off
2 kg

Grewal Besan Fine 2 kg

$8.49$9.49
$4.25 / kg
Saurbhi Poha Thick 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Poha Thick 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
no image
12% off
1 kg

CFC Kodo Millet 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
Meera Besan Flour 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Meera Besan Flour 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
no image
29% off
100 g

Atul Rajgira Ladu 100 g

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / 100 g
Viya Jowar Flour 908 g
25% off
908 g

Viya Jowar Flour 908 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.32 / 100 g
Spark Poha Thick 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Spark Poha Thick 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Semolina Fine 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Pattu Semolina Fine 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Royal Gold Makki Atta 2 kg
12% off
2 kg

Royal Gold Makki Atta 2 kg

$7.49$8.49
$3.75 / kg
Viya Lapsi Daliya Fine 908 g
22% off
908 g

Viya Lapsi Daliya Fine 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
Gajanand Soji Coarse 908 g
22% off
908 g

Gajanand Soji Coarse 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
Priya Idli Rava 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Priya Idli Rava 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Saurbhi Barley/jav Flour 908 g
25% off
908 g

Saurbhi Barley/jav Flour 908 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.32 / 100 g
Grewal Besan Fine 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Grewal Besan Fine 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Nativefoodstore red sorghum 1kg
1kg

Nativefoodstore red sorghum 1kg

$4.99
$4.99 / kg
Spark jowar flour 908g
908g

Spark jowar flour 908g

$2.99
$0.33 / 100 g
no image
12% off
1 kg

CFC Bajra Millet 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
Aithra Rice Flour Fine 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Aithra Rice Flour Fine 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Double Horse Roasted Ragi Powder 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Double Horse Roasted Ragi Powder 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
CFC Finger Millet 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

CFC Finger Millet 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Viya Corn Flour White 908 g
22% off
908 g

Viya Corn Flour White 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
no image
29% off
500 g

Gajanand Poha Thick Dagadi 500 g

$2.49$3.49
$0.50 / 100 g
Mitram Sooji Course 800 g
29% off
800 g

Mitram Sooji Course 800 g

$2.49$3.49
$0.31 / 100 g
Saurbhi Premium Besan 908 g
15% off
908 g

Saurbhi Premium Besan 908 g

$5.49$6.49
$0.60 / 100 g
Viya Farali Flour 908 g
15% off
908 g

Viya Farali Flour 908 g

$5.89$6.89
$0.65 / 100 g
no image
18% off
500 g

Aithra Kuthiravali Banyard Millet 500 g

$4.49$5.49
$0.90 / 100 g
Pavizham Appam Podi 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pavizham Appam Podi 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Pavizham Puttu Podi 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pavizham Puttu Podi 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
no image
18% off
908 g

Gajanand Poha Thick 908 g

$4.49$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Wiser Bhakhri Flour 2 kg
12% off
2 kg

Wiser Bhakhri Flour 2 kg

$7.49$8.49
$3.75 / kg
Mayil Ragi Flour 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Mayil Ragi Flour 1 kg

$3.95$4.95
$3.95 / kg
Kannak Semolina Coarse 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Kannak Semolina Coarse 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Satva Jowar Flour 907 g
20% off
907 g

Satva Jowar Flour 907 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.43 / 100 g
M/R Poha Medium 900 g
18% off
900 g

M/R Poha Medium 900 g

$4.49$5.49
$0.50 / 100 g
Viya Besan Coarse 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Viya Besan Coarse 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Saurbhi Rajgira Ladu 200 g
18% off
200 g

Saurbhi Rajgira Ladu 200 g

$4.49$5.49
$2.25 / 100 g
Viya Besan 908 g
20% off
908 g

Viya Besan 908 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.43 / 100 g
Telugu Upma Rava 908 g
15% off
908 g

Telugu Upma Rava 908 g

$5.49$6.49
$0.60 / 100 g
Manna Barnyard Millet 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Manna Barnyard Millet 1 kg

$7.99$8.99
$7.99 / kg
no image
18% off
1 kg

Jk Semolina Fine 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Royal Gold Besan 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Royal Gold Besan 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Uttam Poha Thin 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Uttam Poha Thin 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Saurbhi Poha Med 500 g
26% off
500 g

Saurbhi Poha Med 500 g

$2.89$3.89
$0.58 / 100 g
Saurbhi Ragi Flour 908 g
20% off
908 g

Saurbhi Ragi Flour 908 g

$3.95$4.95
$0.44 / 100 g
Saurbhi Juwar Flour 908 g
25% off
908 g

Saurbhi Juwar Flour 908 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.32 / 100 g
Sort
Home/Pantry Essentials

Other Flours

Stocked at Box Hill Store, Sydney