Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box Hill, Sydney/Eastern Puttu Podi 1 kg
Eastern Puttu Podi 1 kg
Box Hill Store, Sydney

Eastern Puttu Podi 1 kg

1 kg$5.49 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Box Hill, Sydney store

$5.49$6.49You save $1.00 (15% off)
In stock at Box Hill, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$5.49

$6.49

1

Eastern

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Eastern Curd Chilli 100 g
17% off
100 g

Eastern Curd Chilli 100 g

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / 100 g
Eastern Chettinad Chicken 50 g
22% off
50 g

Eastern Chettinad Chicken 50 g

$3.49$4.49
$6.98 / 100 g
Eastern Chai Masala 50 g
26% off
50 g

Eastern Chai Masala 50 g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
Eastern Turmeric Powder 500 g
13% off
500 g

Eastern Turmeric Powder 500 g

$6.89$7.89
$1.38 / 100 g
eastern appam podi 1kg
1kg

eastern appam podi 1kg

$4.25
$4.25 / kg
Eastern Chilli Chicken Masala 100 g
20% off
100 g

Eastern Chilli Chicken Masala 100 g

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 g
Eastern Black Pepper Powder 100 g
12% off
100 g

Eastern Black Pepper Powder 100 g

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 g
Eastern Beef Ularthu Masala 100 g
18% off
100 g

Eastern Beef Ularthu Masala 100 g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg
16% off
5 kg

Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg

$10.49$12.49
$2.10 / kg
Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg
15% off
5 kg

Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg
11% off
10 kg

Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg

$16.49$18.49
$1.65 / kg
Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg
9% off
10 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg

$19.49$21.49
$1.95 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
Monika Lime Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lime Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
See all

Other Flours

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Viya Poha Medium 908 g
22% off
908 g

Viya Poha Medium 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g
22% off
908 g

Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
JK Besan 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

JK Besan 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Grewal Besan Fine 2 kg
11% off
2 kg

Grewal Besan Fine 2 kg

$8.49$9.49
$4.25 / kg
Viya Jowar Flour 908 g
25% off
908 g

Viya Jowar Flour 908 g

$2.95$3.95
$0.32 / 100 g
Saurbhi Poha Thick 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Poha Thick 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Semolina Fine 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Pattu Semolina Fine 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
no image
12% off
1 kg

CFC Kodo Millet 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
See all