Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box Hill, Sydney/Pattu Fennel Seed 200 g
Pattu Fennel Seed 200 g
Box Hill Store, Sydney

Pattu Fennel Seed 200 g

200 g$1.95 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Box Hill, Sydney store

$3.89$4.89You save $1.00 (20% off)
In stock at Box Hill, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$3.89

$4.89

1

Pattu

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Pattu Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Chickpeas Kabuli 9 mm 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpeas Kabuli 9 mm 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Fenugreek Seeds 200 g
29% off
200 g

Pattu Fenugreek Seeds 200 g

$2.49$3.49
$1.25 / 100 g
Pattu Urid Dal White 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Urid Dal White 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Red Split Lentils 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Red Split Lentils 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg
16% off
5 kg

Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg

$10.49$12.49
$2.10 / kg
Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg
15% off
5 kg

Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg
11% off
10 kg

Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg

$16.49$18.49
$1.65 / kg
Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg
9% off
10 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg

$19.49$21.49
$1.95 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
Monika Lime Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lime Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
See all

Spices & Salt

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Viya Fenugreek Seed 200 g
32% off
200 g

Viya Fenugreek Seed 200 g

$2.10$3.10
$1.05 / 100 g
Tata Salt Lite 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Tata Salt Lite 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Viya Whole Chilli Stemless 200 g
15% off
200 g

Viya Whole Chilli Stemless 200 g

$5.89$6.89
$2.94 / 100 g
Gajanand Kasoori Methi 100 g
22% off
100 g

Gajanand Kasoori Methi 100 g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Viya Ajwain Seed 200 g
22% off
200 g

Viya Ajwain Seed 200 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Viya Cumin Seed 200 g
20% off
200 g

Viya Cumin Seed 200 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Healiv Himalayan Black Salt 500 g
22% off
500 g

Healiv Himalayan Black Salt 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Katoomba Garam Masala 250 g
18% off
250 g

Katoomba Garam Masala 250 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.80 / 100 g
See all