Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Campsie, Sydney/Katoomba Urid Dal 1 kg
Katoomba Urid Dal 1 kg
Campsie Store, Sydney

Katoomba Urid Dal 1 kg

1 kg$4.89 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Campsie, Sydney store

$4.89$5.89You save $1.00 (17% off)
In stock at Campsie, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$4.89

$5.89

1

Katoomba

More from Campsie, Sydney

See all
India gate sona masoori 5kg
5kg

India gate sona masoori 5kg

$15.99
$3.20 / kg
Katoomba Andhra Sona Masoori 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Katoomba Andhra Sona Masoori 5 kg

$15.99$17.99
$3.20 / kg
Katoomba Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Katoomba Yellow Split Peas 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Katoomba Mung Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Katoomba Mung Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Katoomba Black Salt 250 g
20% off
250 g

Katoomba Black Salt 250 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.56 / 100 g
Katoomba Aata 5 kg
16% off
5 kg

Katoomba Aata 5 kg

$10.89$12.89
$2.18 / kg
Katoomba Ghee 700 ml
11% off
700 ml

Katoomba Ghee 700 ml

$16.49$18.49
$2.36 / 100 mL
Katoomba Roti Paratha 65 g x 20 Pieces
13% off
65 g

Katoomba Roti Paratha 65 g x 20 Pieces

$13.49$15.49
$20.75 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Deep Khakhra MS 200 g
200 g

Deep Khakhra MS 200 g

$5.89
$2.94 / 100 g
Deep Khakhara M 200 g
17% off
200 g

Deep Khakhara M 200 g

$4.95$5.95
$2.48 / 100 g
no image
15% off
200 g

Griva Kitchen Chana Peas Nut Mix 200 g

$5.49$6.49
$2.75 / 100 g
Britania Goodday Cashew Biscuits 648 g
9% off
648 g

Britania Goodday Cashew Biscuits 648 g

$9.89$10.89
$1.53 / 100 g
Freshco Phool Makhana 100 g
12% off
100 g

Freshco Phool Makhana 100 g

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 g
Britania Pista Badam Biscuits VP 648 g
16% off
648 g

Britania Pista Badam Biscuits VP 648 g

$10.89$12.89
$1.68 / 100 g
Britania Goodday Butter Biscuits 648 g
9% off
648 g

Britania Goodday Butter Biscuits 648 g

$9.89$10.89
$1.53 / 100 g
Britania Digestive SF Biscuits 350 g
350 g

Britania Digestive SF Biscuits 350 g

$5.89
$1.68 / 100 g
See all

Lentils

More from Campsie, Sydney

See all
Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Urid Whole White 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Urid Whole White 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Katoomba Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Katoomba Yellow Split Peas 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Viya Blue Peas 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Viya Blue Peas 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Haldirams Moong Dal 200 g
20% off
200 g

Haldirams Moong Dal 200 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Pattu Urid Split Black 4 kg
10% off
4 kg

Pattu Urid Split Black 4 kg

$17.49$19.49
$4.37 / kg
Pattu Toor Lentils 4 kg
7% off
4 kg

Pattu Toor Lentils 4 kg

$24.89$26.89
$6.22 / kg
Pattu White Peas 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Pattu White Peas 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
See all