Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
0 items
Aisles0Cart
Atta & RiceGhee & OilLentilsSpices & SaltOther FloursPicklesSugarNoodles
Price

48+ products

Filter
Price
Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Katoomba Mung Dal 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Katoomba Mung Dal 1 kg

$3.95$4.95
$3.95 / kg
Saurbhi Black Lentils 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Black Lentils 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
no image
18% off
1 kg

Gajanand Mung Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Viya Chana Dal 1 kg
29% off
1 kg

Viya Chana Dal 1 kg

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Viya Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Viya Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Saurbhi Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg
29% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Pattu Chickpeas Kabuli 9 mm 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpeas Kabuli 9 mm 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Katoomba Urid Gota 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Katoomba Urid Gota 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Jk Red Lentils Whole 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Jk Red Lentils Whole 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Gajanand Mung Beans Berken 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Gajanand Mung Beans Berken 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Urid Dal White 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Urid Dal White 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Red Split Lentils 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Red Split Lentils 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Pattu Mung Dal 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Dal 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Saurbhi toor dal
★Bestseller

Saurbhi toor dal

$4.38
Gajanand Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Gajanand Yellow Split Peas 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
no image
11% off
850 g

Aus Punjab Roasted Channa With Skin 850 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.00 / 100 g
Jk Peanuts Raw 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Jk Peanuts Raw 1 kg

$8.49$9.49
$8.49 / kg
Gajanand Urid Dal Split With Skin 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Gajanand Urid Dal Split With Skin 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Viya Urid White Split 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Viya Urid White Split 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Katoomba Mung Dal Chilka 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Katoomba Mung Dal Chilka 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Saurbhi Moth Beans 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Moth Beans 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Saurbhi Jammu Rajma 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Jammu Rajma 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Saurbhi Black Eye Beans 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Black Eye Beans 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jk White Peas 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Jk White Peas 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Urid Whole Black 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Urid Whole Black 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Gajanand Red Lentils 1kg
1kg

Gajanand Red Lentils 1kg

$2.99
$2.99 / kg
Gajanand Soya Beans 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Gajanand Soya Beans 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Gajanand Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Gajanand Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg

$7.95$8.95
$7.95 / kg
no image
18% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Punjabi Dhall Mixed 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Gajanand Black Eye Beans 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Gajanand Black Eye Beans 1 kg

$8.49$9.49
$8.49 / kg
Gajanand Red Kidney Beans Dark 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Gajanand Red Kidney Beans Dark 1 kg

$7.95$8.95
$7.95 / kg
no image
18% off
1 kg

Gajanand Chick Peas Kabuli 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Gajanand Urid Dhall White 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Gajanand Urid Dhall White 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Viya Black Urid Split 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Viya Black Urid Split 1 kg

$4.59$5.59
$4.59 / kg
Pattu Red Lentils Split 2 kg
13% off
2 kg

Pattu Red Lentils Split 2 kg

$6.89$7.89
$3.44 / kg
Viya Black Urad Whole 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Viya Black Urad Whole 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Viya Whole Wheat 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Viya Whole Wheat 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Viya Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Viya Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Katoomba Urid Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Katoomba Urid Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Saurbhi Mixed Lentils 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Mixed Lentils 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Saurbhi Mung Beans Berken 5 kg
9% off
5 kg

Saurbhi Mung Beans Berken 5 kg

$20.99$22.99
$4.20 / kg
Katoomba Red Lentils Split 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Katoomba Red Lentils Split 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Pattu Green Split Peas 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Green Split Peas 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Viya Peanuts Raw Jumbo Or Vk 2 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Viya Peanuts Raw Jumbo Or Vk 2 1 kg

$8.99$9.99
$8.99 / kg
Sort
Home/Pantry Essentials

Lentils

Stocked at Box Hill Store, Sydney