Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Campsie, Sydney/Pattu Sugar 1 kg
Pattu Sugar 1 kg
Campsie Store, Sydney

Pattu Sugar 1 kg

1 kg$4.49 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Campsie, Sydney store

$4.49$5.49You save $1.00 (18% off)
In stock at Campsie, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$4.49

$5.49

1

Pattu

More from Campsie, Sydney

See all
Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Sesame Seed White 100 g
22% off
100 g

Pattu Sesame Seed White 100 g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Pattu Toor Lentils 4 kg
7% off
4 kg

Pattu Toor Lentils 4 kg

$24.89$26.89
$6.22 / kg
Pattu Mung Masoor Mix 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Masoor Mix 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Mung Beans 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Beans 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Blue Peas 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Blue Peas 1 kg

$3.95$4.95
$3.95 / kg
Pattu Urid Whole White 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Urid Whole White 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Pattu Desi Chutney 280 g
15% off
280 g

Pattu Desi Chutney 280 g

$5.89$6.89
$2.10 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Deep Khakhra MS 200 g
200 g

Deep Khakhra MS 200 g

$5.89
$2.94 / 100 g
Deep Khakhara M 200 g
17% off
200 g

Deep Khakhara M 200 g

$4.95$5.95
$2.48 / 100 g
no image
15% off
200 g

Griva Kitchen Chana Peas Nut Mix 200 g

$5.49$6.49
$2.75 / 100 g
Britania Goodday Cashew Biscuits 648 g
9% off
648 g

Britania Goodday Cashew Biscuits 648 g

$9.89$10.89
$1.53 / 100 g
Freshco Phool Makhana 100 g
12% off
100 g

Freshco Phool Makhana 100 g

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 g
Britania Pista Badam Biscuits VP 648 g
16% off
648 g

Britania Pista Badam Biscuits VP 648 g

$10.89$12.89
$1.68 / 100 g
Britania Goodday Butter Biscuits 648 g
9% off
648 g

Britania Goodday Butter Biscuits 648 g

$9.89$10.89
$1.53 / 100 g
Britania Digestive SF Biscuits 350 g
350 g

Britania Digestive SF Biscuits 350 g

$5.89
$1.68 / 100 g
See all

Sugar & Jaggery

More from Campsie, Sydney

See all
no image
11% off
500 g

Saurbhi Sugar Powder 500 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.58 / 100 g
Gajanand Jaggery Kolhapuri 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Gajanand Jaggery Kolhapuri 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Spark Kolhapuri Jaggery 1 kg
12% off
1 kg

Spark Kolhapuri Jaggery 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
Saurbhi Natural Pesi Gur 900 g
11% off
900 g

Saurbhi Natural Pesi Gur 900 g

$7.89$8.89
$0.88 / 100 g
Saurbhi Jaggery Ball 1.5 kg
10% off
1.5 kg

Saurbhi Jaggery Ball 1.5 kg

$9.49$10.49
$6.33 / kg
Jan Diamond Cut Mishri 200 g
20% off
200 g

Jan Diamond Cut Mishri 200 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
no image
17% off
500 g

Jan Punjabi Masala Gur 500 g

$4.95$5.95
$0.99 / 100 g
no image
17% off
500 g

Jan Shakkar 500 g

$4.95$5.95
$0.99 / 100 g
See all