Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
0 items
Aisles0Cart
Atta & RiceGhee & OilLentilsSpices & SaltOther FloursPicklesSugarNoodles
Price

48+ products

Filter
Price
Shreeji Foods Sakar Dhaga Wala Misri 200 g
29% off
200 g

Shreeji Foods Sakar Dhaga Wala Misri 200 g

$2.49$3.49
$1.25 / 100 g
Aithra Jaggery Powder 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Aithra Jaggery Powder 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Indya Plain Pesi Gur 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Indya Plain Pesi Gur 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Malabar Delights Jaggery Powder Bottle 1kg
1kg

Malabar Delights Jaggery Powder Bottle 1kg

$6.99
$6.99 / kg
Rajah's Natural Jaggery 1kg
1kg

Rajah's Natural Jaggery 1kg

$3.99
$3.99 / kg
Shreeji Foods Sakar Misri 100 g
35% off
100 g

Shreeji Foods Sakar Misri 100 g

$1.89$2.89
$1.89 / 100 g
Deep Jaggery 907 g
15% off
907 g

Deep Jaggery 907 g

$5.49$6.49
$0.61 / 100 g
Thulasi Country Jaggery Powder 500 g
22% off
500 g

Thulasi Country Jaggery Powder 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Gud Junction Natural Jaggery Powder 450 g
12% off
450 g

Gud Junction Natural Jaggery Powder 450 g

$7.49$8.49
$1.66 / 100 g
Indya Jaggery Powder 907 g
13% off
907 g

Indya Jaggery Powder 907 g

$6.95$7.95
$0.77 / 100 g
Satva Desi Jaggery Brown 907 g
15% off
907 g

Satva Desi Jaggery Brown 907 g

$5.49$6.49
$0.61 / 100 g
Aithra Jaggery Dark Powder 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Aithra Jaggery Dark Powder 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Viya Jaggery Powder 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Viya Jaggery Powder 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Royal Gold Patasha 300 g
15% off
300 g

Royal Gold Patasha 300 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.83 / 100 g
no image
10% off
5 kg

Saurbhi Natural Jaggery 5 kg

$17.99$19.99
$3.60 / kg
no image
15% off
1 kg

Aithra Jaggery Balls 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
no image
20% off
1 kg

Jk White Sugar 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Spark Yellow Kolhapuri Jaggery 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Spark Yellow Kolhapuri Jaggery 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Shreeji Foods Masala Pesi Gur 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Shreeji Foods Masala Pesi Gur 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Gud Juntion Natural Jaggery Cube 450 g
13% off
450 g

Gud Juntion Natural Jaggery Cube 450 g

$6.49$7.49
$1.44 / 100 g
Shandaar Punjabi Masala Gur 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Shandaar Punjabi Masala Gur 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
no image
12% off
1 kg

Satva Desi Cube Jaggery 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
no image
12% off
1 kg

Satva Kolhapuri Jaggery Cube 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
Aithra Natural Jaggery Powder 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Aithra Natural Jaggery Powder 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Pattu Sugar Raw 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pattu Sugar Raw 5 kg

$15.99$17.99
$3.20 / kg
Patlani Jaggery Tub 950 g
18% off
950 g

Patlani Jaggery Tub 950 g

$4.49$5.49
$0.47 / 100 g
Patlani Masala Pesi Gur 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Patlani Masala Pesi Gur 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Patlani Pesi Gur 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Patlani Pesi Gur 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Arjun Jaggery 500 g
15% off
500 g

Arjun Jaggery 500 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.10 / 100 g
Nattu Sakkarai 500 g
20% off
500 g

Nattu Sakkarai 500 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.78 / 100 g
Royal Gold Brown Sugar 1 kg
12% off
1 kg

Royal Gold Brown Sugar 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
Thulasi Jaggery Ball 500 g
22% off
500 g

Thulasi Jaggery Ball 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Saurbhi Pesi Gur Natural 900 g
14% off
900 g

Saurbhi Pesi Gur Natural 900 g

$6.09$7.09
$0.68 / 100 g
Saurbhi Punjabi Shakkar Natural 900 g
15% off
900 g

Saurbhi Punjabi Shakkar Natural 900 g

$5.89$6.89
$0.65 / 100 g
Gajanand Sugar Indian 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Gajanand Sugar Indian 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Satva Pesi Gur 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Satva Pesi Gur 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Satva Punjabi Masala Gur 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Satva Punjabi Masala Gur 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Gajanand Ajinomoto 200 g
22% off
200 g

Gajanand Ajinomoto 200 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Jan Thread Mishri 200 g
20% off
200 g

Jan Thread Mishri 200 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Aachi Jaggery Powder 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Aachi Jaggery Powder 1 kg

$8.49$9.49
$8.49 / kg
Thulasi Udankudi Karuppati 400 g
11% off
400 g

Thulasi Udankudi Karuppati 400 g

$8.49$9.49
$2.12 / 100 g
Thulasi Palm Sugar 200 g
15% off
200 g

Thulasi Palm Sugar 200 g

$5.89$6.89
$2.94 / 100 g
Thulasi Jaggery Powder Gold 500 g
22% off
500 g

Thulasi Jaggery Powder Gold 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Aus Punjab Pesi Gur 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Aus Punjab Pesi Gur 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Gajanand Sindhav Powder 200 g
29% off
200 g

Gajanand Sindhav Powder 200 g

$2.49$3.49
$1.25 / 100 g
Arya Jaggery Ball Dark 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Arya Jaggery Ball Dark 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Aukkala Jaggery Ball Yellow 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Aukkala Jaggery Ball Yellow 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Viya Jaggery 900 g
18% off
900 g

Viya Jaggery 900 g

$4.49$5.49
$0.50 / 100 g
Sort
Home/Pantry Essentials

Sugar & Jaggery

Stocked at Box Hill Store, Sydney