Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Cardiff, Newcastle/Pattu Curry Powder Madras Hot 200 g
Pattu Curry Powder Madras Hot 200 g
Cardiff Store, Newcastle

Pattu Curry Powder Madras Hot 200 g

200 g$2.44 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Cardiff, Newcastle store

$4.89$5.89You save $1.00 (17% off)
In stock at Cardiff, Newcastle
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$4.89

$5.89

1

Pattu

More from Cardiff, Newcastle

See all
Pattu Poha Thin 1 kg
14% off
1 kg

Pattu Poha Thin 1 kg

$5.95$6.95
$5.95 / kg
Pattu Poha Thuick 1 kg
14% off
1 kg

Pattu Poha Thuick 1 kg

$5.95$6.95
$5.95 / kg
Pattu Sesame Oil 500 ml
12% off
500 ml

Pattu Sesame Oil 500 ml

$7.49$8.49
$1.50 / 100 mL
Pattu Chana Dhal 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Chana Dhal 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Gingelly Oil 2 L
8% off
2 L

Pattu Gingelly Oil 2 L

$21.89$23.89
$10.95 / L
Pattu Fenugreek Seed 100 g
29% off
100 g

Pattu Fenugreek Seed 100 g

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / 100 g
Pattu Plain Flour 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Plain Flour 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
no image
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Peanut Blanched 1 kg

$10.99$12.99
$10.99 / kg
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Mehar Fruit Cake 300 g
11% off
300 g

Mehar Fruit Cake 300 g

$7.89$8.89
$2.63 / 100 g
no image
6% off

Iron Kadai No 12

$32.49$34.49
no image
20% off

100 Spoon

$3.89$4.89
100 Spoon Fork
20% off

100 Spoon Fork

$3.89$4.89
no image
10% off

11 cm Coper Handi

$8.89$9.89
no image
20% off

120 mm Round Bowl 50 Pieces

$3.89$4.89
no image
15% off

12 cm Container SS

$5.89$6.89
no image
15% off

180 mm 7 Inch Round Bowl 40 Pieces

$5.49$6.49
See all

Spices & Salt

More from Cardiff, Newcastle

See all
Gajanand Methi Kuria 400 g
20% off
400 g

Gajanand Methi Kuria 400 g

$3.99$4.99
$1.00 / 100 g
Gajanand Chat Masala 500 g
15% off
500 g

Gajanand Chat Masala 500 g

$5.89$6.89
$1.18 / 100 g
Shan Tandoori Masala 500 g
10% off
500 g

Shan Tandoori Masala 500 g

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / 100 g
Mangal PANI PURI Masala 50 g
26% off
50 g

Mangal PANI PURI Masala 50 g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
777 Idli Chutney Powder
17% off

777 Idli Chutney Powder

$4.89$5.89
Suhana Sandwich Masala 50 g
32% off
50 g

Suhana Sandwich Masala 50 g

$2.10$3.10
$4.20 / 100 g
Freshco Methi (Fenugreek) 200 g
29% off
200 g

Freshco Methi (Fenugreek) 200 g

$2.49$3.49
$1.25 / 100 g
Gajanand Garam Masala Whole 200 g
13% off
200 g

Gajanand Garam Masala Whole 200 g

$6.49$7.49
$3.25 / 100 g
See all