Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Cardiff, Newcastle/Viya Shakkar 1 kg
Viya Shakkar 1 kg
Cardiff Store, Newcastle

Viya Shakkar 1 kg

1 kg$6.95 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Cardiff, Newcastle store

$6.95$7.95You save $1.00 (13% off)
In stock at Cardiff, Newcastle
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$6.95

$7.95

1

Viya

More from Cardiff, Newcastle

See all
Viya Green Chilli 300 g
22% off
300 g

Viya Green Chilli 300 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.16 / 100 g
Viya Jowar 908g
908g

Viya Jowar 908g

$3.99
$0.44 / 100 g
Viya Moong Daal Yellow 1.8 kg
10% off
1.8 kg

Viya Moong Daal Yellow 1.8 kg

$8.99$9.99
$4.99 / kg
no image
13% off
400 g

Viya Peqanut Chikki 400 g

$6.49$7.49
$1.62 / 100 g
Viya Ajwain 200 g
20% off
200 g

Viya Ajwain 200 g

$3.99$4.99
$2.00 / 100 g
Viya Soya Chunks 400 g
17% off
400 g

Viya Soya Chunks 400 g

$4.99$5.99
$1.25 / 100 g
Viya Cumin Whole 200 g
17% off
200 g

Viya Cumin Whole 200 g

$4.89$5.89
$2.44 / 100 g
Viya Toor Daal 1.8 kg
16% off
1.8 kg

Viya Toor Daal 1.8 kg

$10.49$12.49
$5.83 / kg
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Mehar Fruit Cake 300 g
11% off
300 g

Mehar Fruit Cake 300 g

$7.89$8.89
$2.63 / 100 g
no image
6% off

Iron Kadai No 12

$32.49$34.49
no image
20% off

100 Spoon

$3.89$4.89
100 Spoon Fork
20% off

100 Spoon Fork

$3.89$4.89
no image
10% off

11 cm Coper Handi

$8.89$9.89
no image
20% off

120 mm Round Bowl 50 Pieces

$3.89$4.89
no image
15% off

12 cm Container SS

$5.89$6.89
no image
15% off

180 mm 7 Inch Round Bowl 40 Pieces

$5.49$6.49
See all

Sugar & Jaggery

More from Cardiff, Newcastle

See all
Krutika Jaggery 900 g
15% off
900 g

Krutika Jaggery 900 g

$5.49$6.49
$0.61 / 100 g
Krutika Jaggery Powder 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Krutika Jaggery Powder 1 kg

$6.95$7.95
$6.95 / kg
GJN Jaggery Natural 5 kg
9% off
5 kg

GJN Jaggery Natural 5 kg

$19.89$21.89
$3.98 / kg
Telugu Jaggery Powder 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Telugu Jaggery Powder 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
no image
7% off
5 kg

Saurbhi Natural Jaggery 5 kg

$26.49$28.49
$5.30 / kg
Arya Jaggery 500 g
15% off
500 g

Arya Jaggery 500 g

$5.49$6.49
$1.10 / 100 g
GJN Jaggery Kolhapuri Jar 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

GJN Jaggery Kolhapuri Jar 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
no image
14% off
80 g

Kaori Honey Rabbit Strawberry 80 g

$5.99$6.99
$7.49 / 100 g
See all