Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Carnegie, Melbourne/Pattu Urid Chilka 2 kg
Pattu Urid Chilka 2 kg
Carnegie Store, Melbourne

Pattu Urid Chilka 2 kg

2 kg$5.50 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Carnegie, Melbourne store

$10.99$12.99You save $2.00 (15% off)
In stock at Carnegie, Melbourne
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$10.99

$12.99

1

Pattu

More from Carnegie, Melbourne

See all
Pattu Chitra Rajma 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Pattu Chitra Rajma 1 kg

$6.99$7.99
$6.99 / kg
Pattu Mung Beans Celera 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Beans Celera 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Pattu Bombay S'Wich Sprea 280 g
17% off
280 g

Pattu Bombay S'Wich Sprea 280 g

$4.89$5.89
$1.75 / 100 g
Pattu Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
25% off
1 kg

Pattu Yellow Split Peas 1 kg

$2.99$3.99
$2.99 / kg
Pattu Mung Dhall 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Dhall 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pattu Mix Punjabi Dhall 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Mix Punjabi Dhall 1 kg

$4.99$5.99
$4.99 / kg
Pistachio Kernel Pattu 100 g
10% off
100 g

Pistachio Kernel Pattu 100 g

$8.99$9.99
$8.99 / 100 g
Pattu Soya Beans 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Soya Beans 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
no image
10% off
400 g

Bik Agra Sugar Gajak 400 g

$9.49$10.49
$2.37 / 100 g
no image
12% off
1 kg

Bik White Rasbhari 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
no image
18% off
250 g

Bik Sf Soan Papdi 250 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.80 / 100 g
no image
12% off
1 kg

Bik Rasmalai 1 kg

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / kg
no image
14% off
400 g

Bik Assorted Chikki 400 g

$11.99$13.99
$3.00 / 100 g
no image
10% off
400 g

Bik Besan Burfi Spl 400 g

$8.99$9.99
$2.25 / 100 g
no image
7% off
3.7 kg

Bik Gulab Jamun 3.7 kg

$27.99$29.99
$7.56 / kg
no image
18% off
250 g

Bik Soan Papri 250 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.80 / 100 g
See all

Lentils

More from Carnegie, Melbourne

See all
Indya Jammu Rajma 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Indya Jammu Rajma 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Indya Foods Toor Dal 2 kg
14% off
2 kg

Indya Foods Toor Dal 2 kg

$12.49$14.49
$6.25 / kg
Indya Black Lentils 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Indya Black Lentils 1 kg

$3.95$4.95
$3.95 / kg
Pattu Chitra Rajma 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Pattu Chitra Rajma 1 kg

$6.99$7.99
$6.99 / kg
no image
15% off
1 kg

Indyafoods Urid Dhal 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Indya Mung Berkin 2 kg
11% off
2 kg

Indya Mung Berkin 2 kg

$7.89$8.89
$3.94 / kg
no image
18% off
1 kg

Chickpeas 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Indya Toor Dal 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Indya Toor Dal 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
See all