Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Wyoming, Gosford/Saurbhi Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
Saurbhi Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
Wyoming Store, Gosford

Saurbhi Yellow Split Peas 1 kg

1 kg$3.49 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Wyoming, Gosford store

$3.49$4.49You save $1.00 (22% off)
In stock at Wyoming, Gosford
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$3.49

$4.49

1

Saurbhi

More from Wyoming, Gosford

See all
saurbhi tamarind 200gm
200gm

saurbhi tamarind 200gm

$2.19
$1.09 / 100 g
Saurbhi Soya Granules 400 g
18% off
400 g

Saurbhi Soya Granules 400 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.12 / 100 g
no image
22% off
200 g

Saurbhi Coriander Seeds 200 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Saurbhi Clove 50 g
18% off
50 g

Saurbhi Clove 50 g

$4.49$5.49
$8.98 / 100 g
Saurbhi Cinnamon Swril 100 g
20% off
100 g

Saurbhi Cinnamon Swril 100 g

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 g
Saurbhi Chilli Stemless 200 g
15% off
200 g

Saurbhi Chilli Stemless 200 g

$5.89$6.89
$2.94 / 100 g
no image
26% off
200 g

Saurbhi Yellow Mustard Seed 200 g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
Saurbhi Yellow Mustard Pwd 200 g
20% off
200 g

Saurbhi Yellow Mustard Pwd 200 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
no image
11% off

12 Egg Tray

$8.49$9.49
no image
15% off

2 PM Hot N Spicy Noodles 5 Pack

$5.89$6.89
no image
22% off

2 PM Prawn

$3.49$4.49
no image
25% off
60 g

2PM Cheese Balls 60 g

$2.95$3.95
$4.92 / 100 g
no image
12% off
100 g

333 Camphor Dabbi 100 g

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 g
no image
13% off
450 ml

333 Pooja Oil 450 ml

$6.49$7.49
$1.44 / 100 mL
5STAR Chocolate
40% off

5STAR Chocolate

$1.49$2.49
777 Cut Mango Pickle 300 g
17% off
300 g

777 Cut Mango Pickle 300 g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
See all

Lentils

More from Wyoming, Gosford

See all
Viya Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Viya Yellow Split Peas 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Viya White Peas 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Viya White Peas 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Viya Vaal Daal 1 kg
10% off
1 kg

Viya Vaal Daal 1 kg

$8.89$9.89
$8.89 / kg
Viya Tyson Chickpeas 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Viya Tyson Chickpeas 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Viya Toor Whole 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Viya Toor Whole 1 kg

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / kg
Viya Toor Dal 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Viya Toor Dal 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Viya Red Lentile Split (masoor Dal) 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Viya Red Lentile Split (masoor Dal) 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Viya Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg
11% off
1 kg

Viya Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
See all