Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Blacktown, Sydney/Gajanand Chana Dal 1 kg
Gajanand Chana Dal 1 kg★Bestseller
Blacktown Store, Sydney

Gajanand Chana Dal 1 kg

1 kg$3.89 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Blacktown, Sydney store

$3.89$4.89You save $1.00 (20% off)
In stock at Blacktown, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$3.89

$4.89

1

Gajanand

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Gajanand Soji Coarse Semolina 908 g
20% off
908 g

Gajanand Soji Coarse Semolina 908 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.43 / 100 g
Gajanand Mung Bean Berken 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Gajanand Mung Bean Berken 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Gajanand Urad White Gota 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Gajanand Urad White Gota 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Gajanand Poha Thick (Medium) 908 g
20% off
908 g

Gajanand Poha Thick (Medium) 908 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.43 / 100 g
Gajanand Chickpea Desi Tyson 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Gajanand Chickpea Desi Tyson 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Gajanand Rice Flour Fine 908g
★Bestseller
908g

Gajanand Rice Flour Fine 908g

$2.99
$0.33 / 100 g
Gajanand Mustard Small 500 g
20% off
500 g

Gajanand Mustard Small 500 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.78 / 100 g
Gajanand Coriander Whole 100 g
29% off
100 g

Gajanand Coriander Whole 100 g

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g
22% off
500 g

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Natives Yellow / White Thukpa 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Andhra Mixture 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture Extra Hot 454 g

$8.49$9.49
$1.87 / 100 g
Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g
11% off
454 g

Malabar Delight Madras Mixture 454 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.74 / 100 g
no image
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture (Extra Hot) 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g
11% off
908 g

Malabar Delights Malabar Mixture 908 g

$16.49$18.49
$1.82 / 100 g
no image
15% off
400 g

Malabar Delight Banana Sweet Chips Long Slice 400 g

$11.49$13.49
$2.87 / 100 g
See all

Lentils

More from Blacktown, Sydney

See all
Katoomba Premium Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Katoomba Premium Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Katoomba Premium Moong Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Katoomba Premium Moong Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Toor Dhall 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Toor Dhall 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Gajanand Mung Bean Berken 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Gajanand Mung Bean Berken 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Gajanand Urad White Gota 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Gajanand Urad White Gota 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Gajanand Chickpea Desi Tyson 1 kg
22% off
1 kg

Gajanand Chickpea Desi Tyson 1 kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Saurbhi Mung Splits (With Skin) 1kg
★Bestseller
1kg

Saurbhi Mung Splits (With Skin) 1kg

$3.99
$3.99 / kg
Katoomba Premium Urid Gota 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Katoomba Premium Urid Gota 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
See all