Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Marsden Park, Sydney/Aus Punjab Roasted Channa With Skin 850 g
no image
★Bestseller
Marsden Park Store, Sydney

Aus Punjab Roasted Channa With Skin 850 g

850 g$1.00 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Marsden Park, Sydney store

$8.49$9.49You save $1.00 (11% off)
In stock at Marsden Park, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$8.49

$9.49

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
no image
Sale

1ft Pooja Garland

$93.99$95.99
24 Mantra Organic Pancharatan Dal 500 g
15% off
500 g

24 Mantra Organic Pancharatan Dal 500 g

$5.89$6.89
$1.18 / 100 g
no image
29% off

25 cm Gold Sparklers 8 pcs

$2.49$3.49
no image
10% off

25 cm Iron Tawa 9511

$18.49$20.49
no image
29% off

25 cm Morning Glory Sparklers 8 pcs

$2.49$3.49
no image
6% off

3 Step Hanging LED Light

$33.95$35.95
no image
13% off

3 Use Grater

$6.89$7.89
no image
9% off
100 g

333 Bhimsen Camphor 100 g

$9.99$10.99
$9.99 / 100 g
See all

Lentils

More from Marsden Park, Sydney

See all
Pattu Mung Dal 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Dal 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Saurbhi Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Viya Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Viya Yellow Split Peas 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Viya Black Urid Split 1 kg
17% off
1 kg

Viya Black Urid Split 1 kg

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Saurbhi Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg
29% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Saurbhi Borlotti Beans 1 kg
13% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Borlotti Beans 1 kg

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Saurbhi Blue Peas 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Blue Peas 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
See all