Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box Hill, Sydney/Gajanand Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
Gajanand Yellow Split Peas 1 kg
Box Hill Store, Sydney

Gajanand Yellow Split Peas 1 kg

1 kg$3.49 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Box Hill, Sydney store

$3.49$4.49You save $1.00 (22% off)
In stock at Box Hill, Sydney
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$3.49

$4.49

1

Gajanand

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
no image
18% off
1 kg

Gajanand Mung Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g
22% off
908 g

Gajanand Sooji Coarse Roasted 908 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.38 / 100 g
Gajanand Kasoori Methi 100 g
22% off
100 g

Gajanand Kasoori Methi 100 g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Gajanand Ajwain 100 g
26% off
100 g

Gajanand Ajwain 100 g

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / 100 g
Gajanand Dry Mango Powder 100 g
22% off
100 g

Gajanand Dry Mango Powder 100 g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Gajanand Mung Beans Berken 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Gajanand Mung Beans Berken 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Gajanand Mamra Basmati 908 g
15% off
908 g

Gajanand Mamra Basmati 908 g

$5.89$6.89
$0.65 / 100 g
Gajanand Mamra Kolhapuri 400 g
20% off
400 g

Gajanand Mamra Kolhapuri 400 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.97 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg
16% off
5 kg

Grewal Chakki Atta 5 kg

$10.49$12.49
$2.10 / kg
Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg
15% off
5 kg

Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg
11% off
10 kg

Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg

$16.49$18.49
$1.65 / kg
Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Multi Grain 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg
9% off
10 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 10 kg

$19.49$21.49
$1.95 / kg
Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pillsbury Chakki Atta 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lemon Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
Monika Lime Juice 250 ml
26% off
250 ml

Monika Lime Juice 250 ml

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 mL
See all

Lentils

More from Box Hill, Sydney

See all
Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Pattu Red Kidney Beans Light 1 kg

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Katoomba Mung Dal 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Katoomba Mung Dal 1 kg

$3.95$4.95
$3.95 / kg
Pattu Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Pattu Chickpeas Tyson 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
no image
20% off
1 kg

Saurbhi Black Lentils 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Toor Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
no image
18% off
1 kg

Gajanand Mung Dal 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Viya Chana Dal 1 kg
29% off
1 kg

Viya Chana Dal 1 kg

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
See all