Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
Aisles0Cart
Home/Campsie, Sydney/Pattu Poppy Seed 100 g
Pattu Poppy Seed 100 g
Campsie Store, Sydney

Pattu Poppy Seed 100 g

100 g$3.89 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Campsie, Sydney store

$3.89$4.89You save $1.00 (20% off)
In stock at Campsie, Sydney
1
Campsie Store, Sydney's Super 2020 deep deals, refreshed weekly — don't miss this week's

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$3.89

$4.89

1

Pattu

More from Campsie, Sydney

See all
Pattu Toor Lentils 4 kg
7% off
4 kg

Pattu Toor Lentils 4 kg

$24.89$26.89
$6.22 / kg
Pattu Mung Masoor Mix 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Mung Masoor Mix 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Pattu Chana Dal 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Pattu Sugar 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Pattu Sugar 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Pattu Desi Chutney 280 g
15% off
280 g

Pattu Desi Chutney 280 g

$5.89$6.89
$2.10 / 100 g
Pattu Besan Coarse 800 g
15% off
800 g

Pattu Besan Coarse 800 g

$5.49$6.49
$0.69 / 100 g
Pattu Coriander Cumin Powder 400 g
11% off
400 g

Pattu Coriander Cumin Powder 400 g

$8.49$9.49
$2.12 / 100 g
Pattu Ajwain Seeds 400 g
11% off
400 g

Pattu Ajwain Seeds 400 g

$7.89$8.89
$1.97 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Deep Khakhra MS 200 g
17% off
200 g

Deep Khakhra MS 200 g

$4.95$5.95
$2.48 / 100 g
Deep Khakhara M 200 g
17% off
200 g

Deep Khakhara M 200 g

$4.95$5.95
$2.48 / 100 g
no image
15% off
200 g

Griva Kitchen Chana Peas Nut Mix 200 g

$5.49$6.49
$2.75 / 100 g
Britania Goodday Cashew Biscuits 648 g
9% off
648 g

Britania Goodday Cashew Biscuits 648 g

$9.89$10.89
$1.53 / 100 g
Freshco Phool Makhana 100 g
12% off
100 g

Freshco Phool Makhana 100 g

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 g
Britania Goodday Butter Biscuits 648 g
9% off
648 g

Britania Goodday Butter Biscuits 648 g

$9.89$10.89
$1.53 / 100 g
Britania Digestive SF Biscuits 350 g
17% off
350 g

Britania Digestive SF Biscuits 350 g

$4.89$5.89
$1.40 / 100 g
Viya Milk Rusk 600 g
13% off
600 g

Viya Milk Rusk 600 g

$6.49$7.49
$1.08 / 100 g
See all

Spices & Salt

More from Campsie, Sydney

See all
LG Hing 50 g
18% off
50 g

LG Hing 50 g

$4.49$5.49
$8.98 / 100 g
Katoomba Black Salt 250 g
20% off
250 g

Katoomba Black Salt 250 g

$3.89$4.89
$1.56 / 100 g
Gajanand Black Salt 200 g
22% off
200 g

Gajanand Black Salt 200 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Spark Sindhav Slat 200 g
22% off
200 g

Spark Sindhav Slat 200 g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Tata Salt 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Tata Salt 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Ayers Black Salt Powder 100 g
22% off
100 g

Ayers Black Salt Powder 100 g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Ahmed Himalayan Pink Salt 400 g
18% off
400 g

Ahmed Himalayan Pink Salt 400 g

$4.49$5.49
$1.12 / 100 g
Tadka Amla Powder 200 g
13% off
200 g

Tadka Amla Powder 200 g

$6.89$7.89
$3.45 / 100 g
See all