Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — Sydney, Newcastle, Central Coast, Melbourne and Brisbane.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • New Zealand store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Australia
0 items
Aisles0Cart
Atta & RiceGhee & OilLentilsSpices & SaltOther FloursPicklesSugarNoodles
Price

48+ products

Filter
Price
Aus Punjab Chakki Atta 10 kg
10% off
10 kg

Aus Punjab Chakki Atta 10 kg

$17.49$19.49
$1.75 / kg
India Gate Classic Rice 5 kg
7% off
5 kg

India Gate Classic Rice 5 kg

$26.89$28.89
$5.38 / kg
Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg
11% off
10 kg

Grewal Whole Wheat Atta 10 kg

$16.49$18.49
$1.65 / kg
Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg
15% off
5 kg

Grewal Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Aashirvaad Atta Flour 5 kg
14% off
5 kg

Aashirvaad Atta Flour 5 kg

$12.49$14.49
$2.50 / kg
Godawari Chakki Atta 10 kg
6% off
10 kg

Godawari Chakki Atta 10 kg

$16.99$17.99
$1.70 / kg
Gajanand Mamra Basmati 908 g
15% off
908 g

Gajanand Mamra Basmati 908 g

$5.89$6.89
$0.65 / 100 g
Gajanand Mamra Kolhapuri 400 g
20% off
400 g

Gajanand Mamra Kolhapuri 400 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.97 / 100 g
Royal Gold Multigrain Atta 10 kg
8% off
10 kg

Royal Gold Multigrain Atta 10 kg

$22.49$24.49
$2.25 / kg
Aus Punjab Multigrain Atta 10 kg
8% off
10 kg

Aus Punjab Multigrain Atta 10 kg

$22.49$24.49
$2.25 / kg
Alishaan Superba Basmati Rice 1 kg
26% off
1 kg

Alishaan Superba Basmati Rice 1 kg

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / kg
Saurbhi Rice Flour Fine 908 g
26% off
908 g

Saurbhi Rice Flour Fine 908 g

$2.89$3.89
$0.32 / 100 g
Adukkala Wada Kolam Rice 5 kg
9% off
5 kg

Adukkala Wada Kolam Rice 5 kg

$20.49$22.49
$4.10 / kg
Indya Sona Masoori Rice 20 kg
Sale
20 kg

Indya Sona Masoori Rice 20 kg

$43.49$45.49
$2.17 / kg
Meera Chakki Atta 10 kg
13% off
10 kg

Meera Chakki Atta 10 kg

$13.49$15.49
$1.35 / kg
Katoomba Golden Sella Basmati Rice 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Katoomba Golden Sella Basmati Rice 5 kg

$17.49$19.49
$3.50 / kg
Fortune Biryani Special Basmati Rice 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Fortune Biryani Special Basmati Rice 5 kg

$18.49$20.49
$3.70 / kg
no image
13% off
5 kg

Saurbhi Sona Masoori Rice 5 kg

$13.49$15.49
$2.70 / kg
Indya Sona Masoori Rice 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Indya Sona Masoori Rice 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
India Gate Golden Sella Rice 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

India Gate Golden Sella Rice 5 kg

$19.89$22.29
$3.98 / kg
Daawat Select Basmati Rice 5 kg
7% off
5 kg

Daawat Select Basmati Rice 5 kg

$26.89$28.89
$5.38 / kg
Grewal Makki Atta 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Grewal Makki Atta 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Katoomba Exotic 5kg
5kg

Katoomba Exotic 5kg

$15.99
$3.20 / kg
Kohinoor Extra Flavour Basmati Rice 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

Kohinoor Extra Flavour Basmati Rice 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Aithra Ponni Boiled Rice 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Aithra Ponni Boiled Rice 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Aithra Ponni Raw Rice 1 kg
18% off
1 kg

Aithra Ponni Raw Rice 1 kg

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Farmer Multigrain Atta 5 kg
14% off
5 kg

Farmer Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$12.49$14.49
$2.50 / kg
Zeeba Premium Rice 5 kg
9% off
5 kg

Zeeba Premium Rice 5 kg

$19.49$21.49
$3.90 / kg
Elite Matta Rice Longgrain 5 kg
13% off
5 kg

Elite Matta Rice Longgrain 5 kg

$13.99$15.99
$2.80 / kg
Mahalaxmi Fried Rice Masala 100 g
22% off
100 g

Mahalaxmi Fried Rice Masala 100 g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Katoomba Atta 5 kg
16% off
5 kg

Katoomba Atta 5 kg

$10.49$12.49
$2.10 / kg
no image
9% off
5 kg

Mahalaxmi Surti Kolam Rice 5 kg

$19.49$21.49
$3.90 / kg
no image
12% off
5 kg

Thulasi Sona Masoori Rice 5 kg

$14.99$16.99
$3.00 / kg
no image
13% off
5 kg

Thulasi Idly Rice 5 kg

$13.49$15.49
$2.70 / kg
Pavizham Matta Rice Flakes 500 g
22% off
500 g

Pavizham Matta Rice Flakes 500 g

$3.49$4.49
$0.70 / 100 g
India Gate Premium Rice 1 kg
15% off
1 kg

India Gate Premium Rice 1 kg

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Zeeba Golden Sella Rice 5 kg
9% off
5 kg

Zeeba Golden Sella Rice 5 kg

$19.49$21.49
$3.90 / kg
Spark Rice Flour Fine 908 g
20% off
908 g

Spark Rice Flour Fine 908 g

$3.89$4.89
$0.43 / 100 g
Royal Gold Multigrain Atta 5 kg
14% off
5 kg

Royal Gold Multigrain Atta 5 kg

$12.49$14.49
$2.50 / kg
Katoomba Premium Basmati Rice 5 kg
10% off
5 kg

Katoomba Premium Basmati Rice 5 kg

$18.49$20.49
$3.70 / kg
Katoomba Everyday Basmati Rice 5 kg
14% off
5 kg

Katoomba Everyday Basmati Rice 5 kg

$12.49$14.49
$2.50 / kg
Saurbhi Puffed Sorghum 200 g
18% off
200 g

Saurbhi Puffed Sorghum 200 g

$4.49$5.49
$2.25 / 100 g
Pattu Premium Basmati Rice 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

Pattu Premium Basmati Rice 5 kg

$15.49$17.49
$3.10 / kg
India Gate Exotic Rice 5 kg
11% off
5 kg

India Gate Exotic Rice 5 kg

$16.49$18.49
$3.30 / kg
nirapara palakkadan Matta rice long grain 5kg
5kg

nirapara palakkadan Matta rice long grain 5kg

$15.49
$3.10 / kg
India gate classic rice 1kg
1kg

India gate classic rice 1kg

$7.99
$7.99 / kg
Thulasi Kurnool Sona Masuri 5kg
5kg

Thulasi Kurnool Sona Masuri 5kg

$15.00
$3.00 / kg
Royal Gold Bhakhri Atta 1 kg
20% off
1 kg

Royal Gold Bhakhri Atta 1 kg

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Sort
Home/Pantry Essentials

Flour & Rice

Stocked at Box Hill Store, Sydney